26-29 JULY 2018, Hertfordshire, SG11 1EE

Buy Tickets

Full Line Up

Music

Paloma Faith

George Ezra

Bryan Ferry

Goldfrapp

Django Django

Black Rebel Motorcycle Club

The Horrors

Maribou State

The Amazons

Gaz Coombes

Morcheeba

Tokio Myers

Little Simz

Shame

Gengahr

Akala

Ibibio Sound Machine

Marmozets

Pale Waves

Hollie Cook

The Cuban Brothers presents La Familia

London Astrobeat Orchestra performs: Talking Heads

Hak Baker

The Bootleg Beatles

Dream Wife

Nina Nesbitt

Confidence Man

Acid Mothers Temple

Tom Walker

Jade Bird

Sam Fender

The Wandering Hearts

Hudson Taylor

Park Hotel

Queen Zee

Flamingods

Pip Blom

Easy Life

Meggie Brown

Bryde

Amaroun

Nelson Can

The Howl & The Hum

Ralph Taylor

The Haggis Horns

Bakar

Josephine and The Artizans: HipHopera

Average Sex

Lily Moore

Late TV

Maven Grace

Baron Goodlove and the Dreadful Noise

Electric Pyramid

Waste

Maddox

The Saboteurs

The Sass Sisters

Andy Grant Trio

KNIGHT$ (Tech Noir)

Anoraak (Tech Noir)

Carnival of Souls (Tech Noir)

The Modern Strangers (Tech Noir)

Artificial Pleasure (Tech Noir)

Findlay (Tech Noir)

Folly Rae (BBC Introducing)

Ten Tonnes (BBC Introducing)

Holiday Oscar (BBC Introducing)

Tabou (BBC Introducing)

Rocky Nti (BBC Introducing)

Malika (BBC Introducing)

Emma McGrath (BBC Introducing)

Declan J Donovan (BBC Introducing)

Blushes (BBC Introducing)

The Scruff (BBC Introducing)

DJ & Partying

2ManyDjs

Hot Chip Megamix

Jarvis Cocker (DJ Set)

George FitzGerald (Live)

Matthew Dear

Elderbrook

DJ Yoda

DJ Luck & MC Neat

Greg Wilson

Fleetmac Wood

Uncle Funk & The Boogie Wonderband

The Menendez Brothers

The Reflex

The Nextmen

Dr Packer

London Elektricity | Hospitality Takeover

Fred V & Grafix | Hospitality Takeover

Metrik | Hospitality Takeover

Danny Byrd | Hospitality Takeover

Etherwood | Hospitality Takeover

Hugh Hardie | Hospitality Takeover

Nu: Tone | Hospitality Takeover

Keeno | Hospitality Takeover

Whiney | Hospitality Takeover

Inja | Hospitality Takeover

Edward Adoo

Weaver Bros

Point Mantis

Bowie Disco

Hospitality Takeover

Age Against the Machine

Dig It Soundsystem

Topside DJs

Club De Fromage

Defect

The Great Brain Robbery

Ultimate Power

Kid Fiesta

Gus Robertson (Tech Noir)

Maethelvin (Tech Noir)

Kalax (Tech Noir)

Absolute Valentine (Tech Noir)

House of Kittens (Tech Noir)

Mental Blank (Tech Noir)

The People Pile (Tech Noir)

Jalapeno Sound System (Groove Garden)

Floored Capri (Groove Garden)

Matt Le MOO (Groove Garden)

Jstar (Groove Garden)

Average White DJ (Groove Garden)

FELON (Groove Garden)

I.M.X (Groove Garden)

Alan Dixon (Groove Garden)

Phat Phil Cooper (Groove Garden)

Lokaäi (Groove Garden)

Lex Luca (Groove Garden)

Kengo (Cuban Brothers) B2B Jay Carder (4 To The Floor) (Groove Garden)

Kalyde (Groove Garden)

Jive Talk (Groove Garden)

Jeff Daniels (Groove Garden)

Beatwell (Groove Garden)

Songs of Praise (Groove Garden)

Family

Horrible Histories Live

Andy and the Odd Socks

Woodland Tribe

Comedy

Lucy Porter

Kerry Godliman

Seann Walsh

Rhys James

Spencer Jones

Naomi Cooper

Cally Beaton

Marcel Lucont’s Whine List

Timberlina FFS!!

Mark Simmons

Glenn Moore

Owen Roberts

Jack Barry

Jake Lambert

Food & Drink

Patty & Bun’s ‘Patty Party’

Wingmans

Happy Maki

Born & Raised

The Cooking Cooks

Kerbisher & Malt

Nazarí

The Mac Factory

Makatcha

Other Side Fried

Barnaby Sykes Pies

Oh My Dog

Spicebox

Le Bao

The Village Deli

BBQ Dreamz

Ghetto Grillz

Waffle On

Carbonis

Bad Brownie

Elephant Juice

Toastie

Carnival Coffee

Kitty’s Cake Emporium

The Flying Machine Cafe

Jimm’s Ice Cream